Ewiger Medaillenspiegel des Sportclub Charis 02 e.V. (Stand 01.03.2017

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gold


Silber


Bronze

Gesamt

1

Wendland

Fabian

56

392

18

90

17

51

533

2

Möckel

Natalie

41

287

27

135

23

69

491

3

Helm

Celina

44

308

15

75

17

51

434

4

Gruhlke

Sarah

33

231

17

85

30

90

406

5

Henkel

Sarah

31

217

22

110

23

69

396

6

Tangerding

Julius

32

224

6

30

15

45

299

7

Gamrekelashvili

Wacho

18

126

15

75

18

54

255

8

Gamrekelashvili

Luka

21

147

12

60

4

12

219

9

Scholz

Bruno

18

126

6

30

10

30

186

10

Mach

Anne

8

56

14

70

13

39

165

11

Strunck

Johann

9

63

11

55

15

45

163

12

Löb

Michael

10

70

9

45

10

30

145

13

Krüger

Oskar

14

98

5

25

5

15

138

14

Finck

Moritz

13

91

2

10

9

27

128

15

Susid

Viktor

6

42

12

60

8

24

126

16

Schneider

Cheyenne

10

70

4

20

7

21

111

17

Rieding

Lukas

8

56

7

35

6

18

109

18

Finck

Gustav

6

42

7

35

8

24

101

19

Strobach

Paul

5

35

7

35

7

21

91

20

Eichstädt

Kieran

4

28

6

30

9

27

85

21

Saenz

Catalina

7

49

4

20

5

15

84

22

Carus

Nala

8

56

1

5

1

3

64

23

Petersen

Theodor

5

35

3

15

4

12

62

24

Tauckert

Jerome

3

21

5

25

3

9

55

25

Lengers

Helena

7

49

1

5

0

0

54

26

Löb

Alwin

2

14

6

30

3

9

53

27

Petersen

Heinrich

2

14

5

25

4

12

51

28

Jacob

Arvid

4

28

3

15

2

6

49

29

Mertke

Jared

3

21

3

15

4

12

48

30

Taterra

Alina

4

28

3

15

1

3

46

31

Trenn

Christopher

3

21

2

10

5

15

46

32

Zech

Caspar

3

21

3

15

3

9

45

33

Winziers

Josianne

3

21

2

10

4

12

43

34

Maaß

Jason

1

7

4

20

4

12

39

35

Hoffmann

Julia

0

0

4

20

5

15

35

36

Wüstrich

Leander

0

0

3

15

6

18

33

37

Reimann

Luca

1

7

2

10

5

15

32

38

Kohlik

Fabian

4

28

0

0

1

3

31

39

Eichstädt

Kiara

1

7

3

15

3

9

31

40

Murata

Maurice

1

7

3

15

2

6

28

41

Schilling

Jessica

0

0

3

15

4

12

27

42

Bunckenburg

Jasmin

2

14

0

0

4

12

26

43

Touray

Seedy

2

14

1

5

2

6

25

44

Dübbers

Jakob

1

7

3

15

1

3

25

45

Reck

Anton

1

7

0

0

6

18

25

46

Stachowiak

Ole

0

0

2

10

5

15

25

47

Bingel

Catherine

0

0

3

15

3

9

24

48

Reetz

Lennard

0

0

2

10

4

12

22

49

Ostwald

Silvan

0

0

1

5

5

15

20

50

Beinlich

Thorbjörn

0

0

2

10

3

9

19

Bingel

Samantha

0

0

2

10

3

9

19

Jente

Lea

0

0

2

10

3

9

19

51

Hardrossek

Marc

1

7

1

5

2

6

18

Lazar

Rafael

1

7

1

5

2

6

18

Noe

Leopold

1

7

1

5

2

6

18

Schwarz

Robert

1

7

1

5

2

6

18

52

Lojewski

Benedict

0

0

3

15

1

3

18

53

Langner

Nicolas

1

7

2

10

0

0

17

Taterra

Marvin

1

7

2

10

0

0

17

54

Karasu

Dijan

1

7

0

0

3

9

16

55

Biczkowski

Laura

0

0

2

10

2

6

16

Brodhun

Ada

0

0

2

10

2

6

16

Kehne

Antonia

0

0

2

10

2

6

16

Kern

Kilian

0

0

2

10

2

6

16

Viardot

Minou

0

0

2

10

2

6

16

56

Finck

Emil

1

7

1

5

1

3

15

Knebel

Luise

1

7

1

5

1

3

15

Rathke

Ryan

1

7

1

5

1

3

15

Winkler

Juri

1

7

1

5

1

3

15

57

Scheel

Lale

2

14

0

0

0

0

14

Völker

Kim

2

14

0

0

0

0

14

58

Heidrich

Fabian

0

0

1

5

3

9

14

Weigelt

Julian

0

0

1

5

3

9

14

59

Goßlau

Leo

1

7

0

0

2

6

13

Obermann

Victoria

1

7

0

0

2

6

13

Möllerhenn

Florian

1

7

0

0

2

6

13

60

Löbel

Lea

1

7

1

5

0

0

12

61

Seifert

Fabian

0

0

0

0

4

12

12

62

Beckmann

Charlotte

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

Fleger

Max

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

Graßmann

Michelle

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

Möller

Leoni

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

Münchnow

Elias

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

Pelny

Nicklas

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

Wörlein

Felix

0

0

1

5

2

6

11

63

Kühl

Lennart

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

Helmich

Pal

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

Heusmann

Lorenz

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

Rauch

Christoph

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

Schirmer

Janice

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

Springmann

Oskar

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

Wewetzer

Tim

1

7

0

0

1

3

10

64

Brauer

Maximilian

0

0

2

10

0

0

10

Ernst

Susann

0

0

2

10

0

0

10

Hippauf

Lennox

0

0

2

10

0

0

10

65

Barck

Kolja

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Bartsch

Holger

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Bogen

Lars

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Esendemir

Chila-Can

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Klintworth

Alexander

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Kluge

Luisa

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Marquardt

Florentin

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Rivas-Steiger

Lorenzo

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Schray

Daniel

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Spitzer

Valentin

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Warmbold

Amarin

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

Wolff

Bruno

0

0

1

5

1

3

8

66

Alkover-Lötsch

Jan

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Bismark

Marie

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Buchholz

Jonas

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Donath

Edgar

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Heinrichs

Ole

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Irrgang

Dario

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Knapp

Camillo

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Moros

Juri

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Petrich

Falk

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Phung

Kiet

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Prein

Julian

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Reinert

Ella

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Shylko

Aliaksandr

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Teßmann

Tyrese

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

Wieters

Leon

1

7

0

0

0

0

7

67

Brendler

Tom

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Deller

Valentin

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Dexel

Felix

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Hederer

Johanna

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Heidrich

Lea

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Heidtmann

Jaron

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Kalem

Ali Askar

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Klemm

Bernardo

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Kluge

Laura

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Koch

Angeli

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Kunze

Lasse

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Mechtcheriakowa

Maria

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Schmidt

Emilia

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Woller

Tara

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

Würzenthal

Lennart

0

0

0

0

2

6

6

68

Böhlen

Elina

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Brand

Eric

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Bräter

Aaron

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Deparde

Marie

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Dobbrow

Philomena

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Ernst

Ronny

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Fassold

Finn

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Glindmeyer

Lucas

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Grosinski

Friederike

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Jacobs

Leonie

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Jeanmai

Sukanja

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Just

Timo

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Klenner

Frida

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Konrath

Paul

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Köppling

Cem

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Kugel

Ella

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Laserstein

Riccardo

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Liebrenz

Raphael

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Lübeck

Oskar

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Lüdecke

Mathilda

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Moritz

Aron

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Moritz

Jona

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Murata

Milou

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Neuber

Marvin

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Petrich

Mayra

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Polah

Chris

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Quednau

Victoria

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Saenz

Leticia

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Schallinatus

Terence

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Schulze

Markus

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Seltz

Christopher

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Slopianka

Solan

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Sommerhäuser

Pauline

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Steinberger

Sophie

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Weiler

Lydia

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

Zenker

Hannah

0

0

1

5

0

0

5

69

Albert

Adam

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Arlt

Frieda

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

August

Robert

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Baensch

Lorin

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Bayer

Jacob

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Beckmann

Leo Boris

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Bergmann

Paul

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Biedermann

Bela

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Block

Mia Malve

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Blumenthal

Lennart

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Böhlen

Louis

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Brik

Hendrike

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Brauer

Aliyah

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Brodhun

Nina

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Darmer

Mino

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Dirsiss

David

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Dottermusch

Hatice Tahira

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Dottermusch

Hümeyra

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Düngel

Hardy

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Eckl

Julie

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Efen

Ronya

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Engelmann

Paul

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Fabian

Karl Xaver

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Fouquet

Jakob

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Gruschka

Tim Maximilian

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Hansel

Oliver

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Hemp

Angelique

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Herms

Milan

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Herwergh

Robin

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Hinkel

Romea

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Kammerer

Ole

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Keller

Elleott

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Kemen

Alexander

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Kern

Kasimir

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Kindler

Paul

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Klotz

Alysée

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Koch

Alexander

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Kordi

Wissem

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Küster

Paul

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lackner

Martin

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lange

Antonia

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lange

Lennart

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lange

Milan

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lengers

Lenz

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Löbel

Luca

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lorenz

Dominik

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Lorenz

Ole

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Markert

Sven

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Mauersberg

Linus

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Maurer

Sophie

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Mridul

Ahmad

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Müller

Henry

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Nähring

Helge

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Naumann

Martin

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Nishigori

Junai

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Osman

Luaj

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Passehl

Emil

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Peters

Joyce

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Petke

Leonhard

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Pflug

Daniel

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Poljak

Emma

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Prein

Alina

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Preuß

Anna

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Quiring

Paul

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Quvedo Valencia

Lennard

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Rauls

Oskar

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Ribbentrop, von

Adrian

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Röntz

Anton

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Roszak

Liane

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Rüger

Lina

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Said Fawy

Alexander

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Scharf

Leon

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Schlenker

Leonid

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Schober

Erik Alexander

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Schrey

Mirjam

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Schubert

Mika

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Schulz

Christoph

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Schünke

Joshua

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Seltz

Vincent

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Sendler

Hannah

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Shylko

Andrei

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Strobl

Jan

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Thiem

Lukas

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Türk

Julian

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Volkov

Zachar

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Weißig

Clara

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Wenzel

Paul

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Wilz

Chantal

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Wieters

Leon

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Wörlein

Nils

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Woytas

Vivien

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Wutke

Lisa

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

Zeuge

Kim

0

0

0

0

1

3

3

?

Benjamin

0

0

0

0

1

3

3